Timmer Lambert Harms
1800 - 1852 (~ 52 years)(Notes: You may have to scroll down or right to see chart.)
Timmer Annigje 1825-1831 |
Timmer Annigje | |
B: | 8 Feb 1825 |
Smilde | |
D: | 7 Aug 1831 |
Beilervaart |
Timmer Harm 1828-1837 |
Timmer Harm | |
B: | 4 Mar 1828 |
Beilen | |
D: | 24 Nov 1837 |
Beilervaart |
Timmer Annigje 1831-1867 |
Timmer Annigje | |
B: | 16 Oct 1831 |
Beilervaart | |
D: | 21 May 1867 |
Hoogersmilde |
Vaubaillon Jean Piere Abt 1811-1877 |
Vaubaillon Jean Piere | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Kiersch les Sierch (F) | |
D: | 26 Jun 1877 |
Kloosterveen |
Timmer Wolter 1836-1915 |
Timmer Wolter | |
B: | 27 Jan 1836 |
Beilervaart | |
D: | 15 Dec 1915 |
Smilde |
Vochteloo Antje Lebertus 1839-1877 |
Vochteloo Antje Lebertus | |
B: | 10 Feb 1839 |
Schoterland | |
D: | 24 Dec 1877 |
Hijkersmilde |
Proem Sietske Teekes 1846-1925 |
Proem Sietske Teekes | |
B: | 15 Feb 1846 |
Appelscha | |
D: | 19 Nov 1925 |
Ooststellingwerf |
Timmer Geesje 1838-1919 |
Timmer Geesje | |
B: | 15 Apr 1838 |
Beilen | |
D: | 15 Feb 1919 |
Emmen |
Bosscha Wolter 1833-1896 |
Bosscha Wolter | |
B: | 30 Oct 1833 |
Vledder | |
D: | 13 Jul 1896 |
Hoogersmilde |
Benthem Wolter 1841-1910 |
Benthem Wolter | |
B: | 12 Dec 1841 |
Diever | |
D: | 8 Feb 1910 |
Diever |
Timmer NN 1872-1872 |
Timmer NN | |
B: | 25 Oct 1872 |
Elp | |
D: | 25 Oct 1872 |
Westerbork |
Timmer Lutien 1873-1925 |
Timmer Lutien | |
B: | 13 Dec 1873 |
Westerbork | |
D: | 6 Jan 1925 |
Schoonoord |
Moes Jan 1872-1933 |
Moes Jan | |
B: | 24 Apr 1872 |
Schoonoord | |
D: | 6 Mar 1933 |
Schoonoord |
Timmer Christina Ida 1876-1961 |
Timmer Christina Ida | |
B: | 10 May 1876 |
Elp | |
D: | 24 Mar 1961 |
Westerbork |
Sikkenga Jan 1878-1927 |
Sikkenga Jan | |
B: | 1 May 1878 |
Wezup | |
D: | 19 Aug 1927 |
Westerbork |
Timmer Lammigje 1878-1944 |
Timmer Lammigje | |
B: | 18 Dec 1878 |
Elp | |
D: | 12 Jan 1944 |
Meppel |
Schuring Harm 1881-1952 |
Schuring Harm | |
B: | 24 Jan 1881 |
Meppel | |
D: | 1 Sep 1952 |
Westerbork |
Timmer Hilligje 1882-1883 |
Timmer Hilligje | |
B: | 9 Sep 1882 |
Elp | |
D: | 30 Jul 1883 |
Westerbork |
Timmer Annigje 1882-1882 |
Timmer Annigje | |
B: | 9 Sep 1882 |
Elp | |
D: | 19 Oct 1882 |
Elp |
Timmer Harm 1841-1883 |
Timmer Harm | |
B: | 25 Aug 1841 |
Beilervaart | |
D: | 11 May 1883 |
Westerbork |
Schoemaker Johanna Hendrika Abt 1848-1924 |
Schoemaker Johanna Hendrika | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
Emlichheim | |
D: | 10 Jul 1924 |
Sleen |
Timmer Jan 1847-1913 |
Timmer Jan | |
B: | 16 Mar 1847 |
Smilde | |
D: | 13 Aug 1913 |
Oosterhesselen |
Keen Geesje 1839-1917 |
Keen Geesje | |
B: | 8 Jul 1839 |
Zweeloo | |
D: | 25 Sep 1917 |
Oosterhesselen |
|
Timmer Lambert Harms 1800-1852 |
Timmer Lambert Harms | |
A: | 14 Aug 1800 |
Beilen | |
D: | 13 Oct 1852 |
Ommerschans (Ommen) |
Beerends Luitien Wolters 1802-1864 |
Beerends Luitien Wolters | |
B: | 30 May 1802 |
Diever | |
D: | 13 Apr 1864 |
Hoogersmilde |