Schaap Bastiaan Peter
Schaap Jacob Klaasz
1769-1853
1769-1853
Jongeboer Aaltje Cornelis
1769-1849
1769-1849
Wortel Cornelis Tjaardsz
1788-1855
1788-1855
Stada Trijntje Jacobs
1791-1833
1791-1833
Spanjer Cornelis Oenes
1785-1827
1785-1827
Wagenaar Maria Gerrits
1791-1829
1791-1829
Roos Jord Cornelisz
1786-1871
1786-1871
Kooijman Pietje Cornelis
1789-1854
1789-1854
Ooijman Hendrik
1800-1841
1800-1841
Molenaar Aaltje Klaasd
1796-1870
1796-1870
Vogelezang Hendrik
1796-1877
1796-1877
Stoel Maria
1798-1866
1798-1866
Roemer Frederik
1801-1864
1801-1864
Bakker Geertje
1800-1840
1800-1840
van der Aarde Klaas
1809-1882
1809-1882
Kooiman Aafje
1808-1890
1808-1890
van Beek Geurt
1802-1888
1802-1888
van Dijk Geertje
1799-1891
1799-1891
de Vries Jacob Hendrik
1807-1880
1807-1880
Mets Francijntje
1809-1873
1809-1873
Vlieck Johannes Aerts
1767-1818
1767-1818
van Essen Geertje Hendriks
1789-1839
1789-1839
van den Brand Steven Teunissen
1786-1829
1786-1829
van der Stroet Teunisje Hendriks
1786-1869
1786-1869
van der Woude Jelte Alberts
1790-1827
1790-1827
Sikkema Dieuwke Temmes
1791-1859
1791-1859
Slagman Jan Derks
1764-1823
1764-1823
Backerus Geetske Freerks
1776-1833
1776-1833
van Dijk Tjeerd Bouwes
1783-1848
1783-1848
Diepstra Antje Eises
1786-
1786-
Hoekstra Oenses Sjoerds
1793-1863
1793-1863
Poelstra Pietje Arjens
1791-
1791-
Schaap Cornelis Jacobs Jongeboer
1806-1884
1806-1884
Wortel Antje Cornelis
1816-1902
1816-1902
Spanjer Gerrit Cornelis
1814-1871
1814-1871
Roos Hittje Jords
1810-1887
1810-1887
Ooijman Jan
1828-1916
1828-1916
Vogelezang Hendrika Alida
1829-1904
1829-1904
Roemer Barend
1834-1899
1834-1899
van der Aarde Trijntje
1839-1903
1839-1903
van Beek Jan
1829-1912
1829-1912
de Vries Alijda
1834-1926
1834-1926
Fliek Hendrik
1811-1885
1811-1885
van den Brand Hendrica
1822-1892
1822-1892
van der Woude Albert Jeltes
1817-1874
1817-1874
Slagman Diewke Jans
1806-1862
1806-1862
van Dijk Eise Tjeerds
1822-
1822-
Hoekstra Maike Oenes
1824-1894
1824-1894
Schaap Jacob
1841-1935
1841-1935
Spanjer Neeke Gerrits
1841-1911
1841-1911
Ooijman Nicolaas
1859-1935
1859-1935
Roemer Aafje
1862-1919
1862-1919
van Beek Geurt
1865-1892
1865-1892
Fliek Geertruida Johanna Hendrika
1863-1939
1863-1939
van der Woude Jelte Alberts
1850-1933
1850-1933
van Dijk Pietje Eises
1851-1918
1851-1918
Schaap Klaas
1875-1945
1875-1945
Ooijman Catharina Hendrika Alida
1883-1953
1883-1953
van Beek Jan
1886-1958
1886-1958
van der Woude Trijntje
1889-1943
1889-1943
Schaap Jacob Gerardus Piet
1908-2001
1908-2001
van Beek Petronella Huberta
1917-2009
1917-2009